ARL Mazda Cup

Season 1

Schedule Details


2021-03-01 00:00:00Z - Event Complete


ROUND 1 - DAYTONA INTERNATIONAL SPEEDWAY

ROAD COURSE

CIRCUIT LENGTH 3.56 MI / 5.73 KM

Race Length:15 Min or 99 Laps Race 1,15 Min or 99 Laps Race 2,15 Min or 99 Laps Race 3

Winners

Race 1

Pro - #191-Roberto Ferrari
Am - #299-Damien McMullen

Race 2

Pro - #176-Ronald Moons
Am - #227-Thor Tulloh

Race 3

Pro - #191-Roberto Ferrari
Am - #269-Joseph Saul

2021-03-08 00:00:00Z - Event Complete


ROUND 2 - LAGUNA SECA

FULL COURSE

CIRCUIT LENGTH 2.24 MI / 3.60 KM

Race Length:15 Min or 99 Laps Race 1,15 Min or 99 Laps Race 2,15 Min or 99 Laps Race 3

Winners

Race 1

Pro - #123-Andres Prieto
Am - #214-Johnny Luna

Race 2

Pro - #191-Roberto Ferrari
Am - #228-Julius Goebels

Race 3

Pro - #123-Andres Prieto
Am - #271-Dan Parmelee

2021-03-15 00:00:00Z - Event Complete


ROUND 3 - LIME ROCK PARK

GRAND PRIX

CIRCUIT LENGTH 1.53 MI / 2.46 KM

Race Length:15 Min or 99 Laps Race 1,15 Min or 99 Laps Race 2,15 Min or 99 Laps Race 3

Winners

Race 1

Pro - #123-Andres Prieto
Am - #228-Julius Goebels

Race 2

Pro - #191-Roberto Ferrari
Am - #269-Joseph Saul

Race 3

Pro - #191-Roberto Ferrari
Am - #269-Joseph Saul

2021-03-29 00:00:00Z - Event Complete


ROUND 4 - OKAYAMA

FULL COURSE

CIRCUIT LENGTH 2.31 MI / 3.72 KM

Race Length:15 Min or 99 Laps Race 1,15 Min or 99 Laps Race 2,15 Min or 99 Laps Race 3

Winners

Race 1

Pro - #171-Airijus Jomantas
Am - #269-Joseph Saul

Race 2

Pro - #191-Roberto Ferrari
Am - #228-Julius Goebels

Race 3

Pro - #192-Calieb Hydes
Am - #227-Thor Tulloh

2021-04-05 23:00:00Z - Event Complete


ROUND 5 - CHARLOTTE MOTOR SPEEDWAY

ROVAL

CIRCUIT LENGTH 2.28 MI / 3.67 KM

Race Length:15 Min or 99 Laps Race 1,15 Min or 99 Laps Race 2,15 Min or 99 Laps Race 3

Winners

Race 1

Pro - #191-Roberto Ferrari
Am - #228-Julius Goebels

Race 2

Pro - #191-Roberto Ferrari
Am - #271-Dan Parmelee

Race 3

Pro - #192-Calieb Hydes
Am - #269-Joseph Saul

2021-04-12 23:00:00Z - Event Complete


ROUND 6 - SUMMIT POINT

SUMMIT POINT RACEWAY

CIRCUIT LENGTH 1.98 MI / 3.19 KM

Race Length:15 Min or 99 Laps Race 1,15 Min or 99 Laps Race 2,15 Min or 99 Laps Race 3

Winners

Race 1

Pro - #191-Roberto Ferrari
Am - #269-Joseph Saul

Race 2

Pro - #191-Roberto Ferrari
Am - #247-Moritz Roggentin

Race 3

Pro - #171-Airijus Jomantas
Am - #271-Dan Parmelee