Racing Unleashed Challenger League Challenges

Challenger League

Roster Details


#

Team

Driver

0 Privateer
 David Cid
2 Privateer
 Kristian Kwietniewski
3 RacingLab Esports
 Nicolay Aagaard
4 Turtle SimRacing
 Iván Rodríguez
5 ieS Simracing Schweiz Red
 Pascal Tschopp
6 RacingLab Esports
 Alexander Mikalsen
7 FireBird
 Brian Drielsma
8 Alien Motorsport
 Owen Goodrum
9 Maniti Racing
 Christoph Holstein
10 Simracing.Center e.V.
 Christian Landmann
11 IFR eSports
 Gustav Kilde
12 Maniti Racing
 Sem Giesbers
13 Kuruma MotorSport
 David Vicente
14 Privateer
 Brian Scolieri
15 Alpha Esports
 Harvey Jones
16 Privateer
 James Torjesen
17 Alpha Esports
 Jack Badger
18 No Limits SimRacing
 Christian Glåmseter
19 GermanSimRacing
 Alexander Weitzel
20 Alastaro Esports
 Pekka Seppänen
21 AlphaEsports
 Tyler Klausch
22 Kuruma MotorSport
 Óscar Soltero
23 Privateer
 Marcel Plesky
24 Privateer
 Miroslav Svoboda
25 Lead Paw Racing
 Marlon Jones
26 Privateer
 Gian Zoutewelle
27 MAG Performance
 Jacob Tofts
28 DeltaSport
 Isaac Phelps
29 getquu
 Manuel Wendel
30 Privateer
 Agustín Torlaschi
31 Carbono eSports
 Rubén Llorente
32 Talent Factory
 Tim Van Grunsven
33 Astro Racing
 Raúl Ontañón
35 Privateer
 Sebastian Hirsch
36 CV Performance Group E-Sports
 Jake Flewitt
38 Olympus eSports
 Afonso Souto
40 Privateer
 Igor Wąsowski
42 RacingLab Esports
 Erik Røseth
43 Brabham Esports
 Rune Bobbaers
44 Privateer
 Patrik Olsson
45 Privateer
 Nathan Ducasse
46 ST Racing with Driven Escape
 Sek Yin Ho
47 Alastaro Esports
 Matti Haanpää
48 RD Simsport
 Leo Tregurtha
49 ScorX eSports
 Steve MacMahon
51 Privateer
 Marko Haake
52 Levante racing team
 Antonio Martinez
53 Triple S Racing
 Andrei Călinescu
54 Privateer
 Johan Palomino
55 RD Simsport
 Guy Edwards
56 Absolute Motorsport Acelith
 Haroldas Jotautas
57 Jekov Rally School
 Viktor Varbanov
59 Carbono eSports
 Gerard Sardeny
61 Enosis eSports
 Marcos Valverde
62 Acoteam526
 Piero Maffi
63 Maniti Racing
 Andreas Thiel
64 Fendi Racing
 Brandon Guillot
66 Alpha Esports
 Shiva Nath
68 Privateer
 Hélder Fernandes
69 Absolute Motorsport Acelith
 Marcello Caserta
70 Zecarul eSports
 Dan Dracea
71 Valkyrie Exype
 Roger Kristiansen
72 Privateer
 Nojus Sabas
73 Roar eSports
 Alessandro Torchio
74 CV Performance Group E-Sports
 Griffin Hinwiset
76 Maniti Racing
 Linus Griese
77 TeamNicoRacing
 Nico Fahland
78 Scuderia centro Nord
 Stefano Cenna
80 Maniti Racing
 Ruedi Knoepfel
82 Worx Sim Racing
 Thijs Stevens
85 Iridium Sim Sports
 Ryan Preston
86 Privateer
 Mike De Zutter
87 Nürburgring eSports
 Daniel Muth
88 SMP Racing Esports
 Vlad Galtsev
89 Privateer
 Dan Shaw
90 Firebird Simracing
 Joan Rodríguez
91 Altitude Esports
 Rhys Saunders
92 Privateer
 Harry Maynard
93 Privateer
 Antonio Mele
95 Privateer
 Sven Knüsel
96 4EverRacing
 Mads Lauritsen
97 Really Slow Motion Racing
 Bertalan Bruckner
99 RD Simsport
 Sinan Demirbas
102 Privateer
 Mario Stanic Luis
103 Impulse Racing
 Mario Vehlgut
105 Privateer
 Mischa Berger
109 Dxdroids Simracing
 Miguel Gutiérrez
110 Enosis eSports
 Ale G. Torres
111 Alemannia Aachen eSports
 Gian Luca Palmisano
112 Zero7 Racing
 Fabio Gerbino
113 ieS Simracing Schweiz
 Roger Marte
114 Simracing.Center
 Tobias Krücken
115 UFO eSports
 Alexandru Ciurariu
116 Mak Racing x AGREGATKA
 Damir Makhmutov
117 Privateer
 Dorian Lelievre
118 Privateer
 Daniel Merchant
120 Privateer
 Eduard Gomez
121 Privateer
 Simon De Mori
122 WAVE ITALY
 Naveed Hussain
123 Team DLR
 Tiemen Scholten
126 Privateer
 Henry Joslyn
127 North Sim Racing
 Salvatore Larne
128 Aerokinetix
 Arun Phull
129 Olympus eSports
 Ilya Ratiani
132 Privateer
 Augustin Dieulin
140 CV Performance Group E-Sports
 Benjamin van Hees
143 Privateer
 Nick Janney
144 Privateer
 Ibraheem Khan
146 Privateer
 Theo Wieder
148 SR Technic
 Carlos Coxinho
154 Privateer
 Tommie Struijs
156 Privateer
 Borja Zazo
163 sp motorsport
 Cas Boshuis
166 Privateer
 Daniel Sykes
169 Lead Paw Racing
 Daniel Riess
172 Privateer
 Ethan Green
173 Next Neo-N Racing
 Michael Frei
174 Privateer
 Luke Pennington
177 Privateer
 Vlad Tokarev
181 Alpha Esports
 Jordy Spetgens
190 Brabham Esports Academy
 Thor Tulloh
191 Privateer
 Pablo Lozano-Tercero
196 CRZ Simsport
 Maximilian Kochendörfer
197 DIVEBOOOM RACING
 Marc Aurich Garcia
199 Privateer
 Akos Szenteszki
203 Really Slow Motion Racing
 Martin Kovács
209 DXDroids
 Albert Perich
214 Privateer
 Juanjo Bueno
215 Privateer
 Janik Pletscher
221 Privateer
 Jens Van Eijck
222 Privateer
 Tim Beilicke
229 Privateer
 Dylan Thompson
246 Privateer
 Anthony Flemal
256 Maniti Racing
 Liam McNinch
277 Baumert-Motorsport-Performance
 Jeremy Baumert
281 Eureka Competition
 Thomas Herzog
321 Pegasus ESports
 Kennedy Sage
999 Privateer
 Lewis Ward