ARA Porsche Cup

Season 10

Standings Details


Round 1
Hockenheimring Baden-Württemberg
Round 2
Brands Hatch Circuit
Round 3
Road Atlanta
Round 4
Virginia International Raceway
Round 5
Circuit Zolder
Pos Driver # Team Points To Ldr Rnd 1 Rnd 2 Rnd 3 Rnd 4 Rnd 5 Points

Porsche Cup/Pro

1
 Alexandre Chaillet
122
Mercury Setups Shop
513 0 75 102 110 123F 103 513
2
 Ylan Destraz
129
Scuderia Volpe by #P1Sim
495 -18 84 118 74 106 113 495
3
 Salvatore Larne
127
North Sim Racing
483 -30 105 88 102 95 93 483
4
 James Parker
125
88-Tech Racing
477 -36 96 103 94 91 93 477
5
 Sebastian Fiedelak
116
Nürburgring eSports
449 -64 78 90 106 82 93 449
6
 Kory Lazarus
104
Blackout OPR
414 -99 101 130PF 85 98 414
7
 Iwan Bremer
136
SimRace Sweden eSports
394 -119 74 79 82 74 85 394
8
 Philipp Hammer
160
Impulse Racing
390 -123 130P 130P 130PF 390
9
 Nicolai Pedersen
142
DeltaSport
354 -159 118F 113 123 354
10
 Matteo Stromieri
197
North Sim Racing
335 -178 121 118 96 335
11
 Joseph Dimbylow
188
Privateer
319 -194 78P 20 52 95 74 319
12
 Kevin Richard
133
Boutsen VDS by Undercut
270 -243 80 65 66 59 270
13
 Tommie Struijs
154
CV Performance Group E-Sports
191 -322 121F 70 191
14
 Viktor Varbanov
157
Jekov Rally School
180 -333 89 91 180
15
 Sascha Meyenborg
166
Roots Racing
161 -352 67 94 161
16
 Daan Berg
118
Future Racing Team Pro
75 -438 75 75

Porsche Cup/Pro Am

Porsche Cup/Am

1
 Ben Pedersen
269
PGA Australia
458 0 99 95F 72F 106PF 86PF 458
2
 Kasper Kern Christensen
244
Privateer
401 -57 86F 91 98 61 65 401
3
 Nick Kerstens
216
SimRace Sweden eSports
386 -72 76 87 60P 68 95 386
4
 Adam Wesołek
299
Team SzachMat
360 -98 65 87 86 55 67 360
5
 Luke Swan
255
Iridium Sim Sports
338 -120 83P 90 81 84 338
6
 Nick Horne
278
THR Sim Sports
315 -143 65 65 62 59 64 315
7
 Anthony Burnand
284
PS Competition
310 -148 25 75 80 62 68 310
8
 Mads Lauritsen
296
4EverRacing
297 -161 54 62 58 61 62 297
9
 Rasmus Pedersen
223
Privateer
296 -162 70 78 85 63 296
10
 Edvin Forslund
242
SimRace Sweden eSports
290 -168 65 64 80 81 290
11
 Thomas Wurm
273
W&S e-Motorsport
277 -181 78 65 76 58 277
12
 Robbert van Hoorn
218
Sampsoid Simsport
260 -198 65 54 71 70 260
13
 Tom Heritage
222
THR Sim Sports
253 -205 60 59 68 66 253
14
 Glynn Braunton-Turner
247
THR Sim Sports
235 -223 62 56 58 59 235
15
 Ryan Walker
295
Satellite Racing
222 -236 78 73 71 222
16
 Stefano Cenna
287
Scuderia centro Nord
202 -256 27 62 56 57 202
17
 Ryan Preston
285
Privateer
Iridium Sim Sports
178 -280 56 72 50 178
18
 Sergio Ostos
206
Purple Sector Motorsports
88 -370 88P 88
19
 Joel Duton
213
Privateer
58 -400 58 58
Pos Driver # Team Points To Ldr Rnd 1 Rnd 2 Rnd 3 Rnd 4 Rnd 5 Points
 
Key
Winner
2nd place
3rd place
Other points position
Not classified, finished
Retired
Did not start (DNS)
Did not attend
P = Pole position
F = Fastest Lap