ARA Porsche Cup

Season 9

Standings Details


Round 1
Watkins Glen International
Round 2
Nürburgring Nordschleife
Round 3
Mount Panorama Circuit
Round 4
Road Atlanta
Round 5
Autódromo José Carlos Pace
Round 6
MotorLand Aragón
Round 7
Circuit de Spa-Francorchamps
Round 8
Sebring International Raceway
Round 9
Road America
Round 10
Autodromo Internazionale Enzo e Dino Ferrari
Pos Driver # Team Points To Ldr Rnd 1 Rnd 2 Rnd 3 Rnd 4 Rnd 5 Rnd 6 Rnd 7 Rnd 8 Rnd 9 Rnd 10 Points

Porsche Cup/Pro

1
 Gabriel Salomon
269
Outzen Motorsport Black
1095 0 130 130 125 94 106 96 118 130 130P 130F 1095
2
 Roger Kristiansen
171
Valkyrie Exype
922 -173 85 74 84 89 90 106F 130 123F 113 102 922
3
 Jo Vegard Goderstad
166
Valkyrie Exype
912 -183 118 95 85 75 76 113 106PF 103P 106 110 912
4
 Nikolas Nolde
117
Impulse Racing
857 -238 109 123P 99P 115F 68 65 102 103 73 857
5
 Philipp Hammer
160
Impulse Racing
849 -246 74 96 91 82 78 99 94 100 111 98P 849
6
 Victor Wolfsohn
249
Outzen Motorsport Red
720 -375 106 59 47 91 86 66 98 80 87 720
7
 Patrik Thomsen
192
Apex Racing Academy
Olympus eSports Titan
698 -397 45 60 125 118 130P 110 110 698
8
 Nick Madsen
114
MAG Performance SRT
673 -422 27 74 98 89 34 74 30 87 81 106 673
9
 Bogdan Moldovan
196
Walk Racing Esports
671 -424 113P 83 59 32 66 58 90 55 89 58 671
10
 Øystein Herfjord
137
Hydrorace Geodesic Racing
649 -446 60 71 79 60 56 58 60 80 91 90 649
11
 Michael Janney
193
Apex Racing Team
637 -458 118F 114P 130 123 34 118F 637
12
 Glenn Key
130
RacingLab Esports Asetek
634 -461 31 45 80 25 38 78 86 93 101 82 634
13
 Michael Pedersen
279
Outzen Motorsport Black
605 -490 76 63 63 58 48 70 56 80 83 56 605
14
 Luis Beilicke
133
Apex Racing Academy
ATRS Academy
604 -491 60 47 110 110 110P 80 87 604
15
 Mads Lund Jensen
259
Outzen Motorsport Red
586 -509 74 66 29 59 82 83 82 79 52 586
16
 Gareth Higgins
136
ATRS Academy
457 -638 87 109 85 78 22 76 457
17
 Bernardo Faria
187
YouRaceBR W2 e-ProGP
438 -657 89F 62 74 77 94 42 438
18
 Leon Rüdinger
1
YouRaceBR W2 e-ProGP
389 -706 110F 58 81 102 38 389
19
 James Beumee
128
Altitude Esports
312 -783 33 99 92 56 32 312
20
 Carl Fredrik Hersoug
142
RacingLab Esports Asetek
310 -785 72 68 69 24F 77 310
21
 Felix Vötter
112
Venari Racing
266 -829 32 71 80 83 266
22
 Tobias Olsson
191
SimRaceSweden eSport
240 -855 81 27 97 35 240
23
 Anders Myhre
120
RacingLab Esports Asetek
170 -925 70 100 170
24
 Thomas Cope
164
Olympus eSports Titan
89 -1006 89 89
25
 Matias Birk
138
AXA SimSport
12 -1083 12 12
26
 Yashar Noohi
129
MAG-Performance
11 -1084 11 11

Porsche Cup/Pro Am

1
 Igor Kos
205
FTR eSports
766 0 78 88 81 97 58 87F 80F 80 81F 94 766
2
 Luke Pennington
274
Privateer
721 -45 14 91PF 88PF 98P 64 98P 62P 87PF 57P 76F 721
3
 Albert Quottrup
273
JM Esports
AXA SimSport
631 -135 74 71 56 50 54 87 74 79 70 66 631
4
 Joey Petrig
297
Privateer
526 -240 37 74 23 67 98 97 78 52 526
5
 Kory Lazarus
204
Blackout OPR
510 -256 57 25 21 72 28P 76 66 85 80P 510
6
 Emiel Koopmans
282
Apex Missers
502 -264 49 37 63 57 19 65 38 53 66 74 502
7
 Leon Erger
222
Hydrorace Geodesic Racing
466 -300 25 67 59 39 62 53 75 86 466
8
 Ayden Young
227
Fiercely Forward
428 -338 62 29 48 18 78 58 59 76 428
9
 Tiago Parreira
215
Olympus eSports Vanguard
373 -393 81 59 70 33 60 70 373
10
 Joao Afonso
228
Olympus eSports Titan
274 -492 58 25 32 79F 80F 274
11
 Scott Moakes
210
Olympus eSports Vanguard
247 -519 59 60 59 69 247
12
 Valtteri Kallio
256
Alastaro Esports
231 -535 59 39 33 48 52 231
13
 Samuel Sproull
266
Blackout OPR
175 -591 69F 41 28 37 175
14
 Erik Røseth
242
RacingLab Esports CarX
146 -620 85 61 146
15
 Luis Rodriguez
203
Final Lap Racing Team
139 -627 41P 70 28 139
16
 Lewis Ward
211
Team Eleven
126 -640 72 54 126
17
 Ben Pedersen
281
Privateer
110 -656 30 64 16 110
18
 Eric Staropoli
293
Privateer
65 -701 29 36 65

Porsche Cup/Am

1
 Gordon Marshall
322
Privateer
610 0 71F 55P 19 54F 70 68F 72 71P 71P 78 610
2
 Kim André Bjørklund
388
SimRacing Norway Bil og Motor Bloggen
503 -107 36 43 46 41 46 73 64 69F 57 64 503
3
 Johan Palomino
312
ST Racing by B-Trained
470 -140 26 43 35 19 42 57 68F 63 64 72 470
4
 Gordon Hauge
371
SimRacing Norway Polyalkemi
425 -185 16 41 37 35 26 63 50 52 61 60 425
5
 Simen-André Livingston
323
RacingLab Esports KTM
392 -218 24 29 28 40 50 48 50 61 62 392
6
 Nick Horne
378
THR Sim Sports
380 -230 35 33 16 29 36 42 46 52 53 54 380
7
 Tommy Moljord
346
Privateer
374 -236 53 37 41 29 44 56 44 70 374
8
 Simen Moldekleiv
332
SimRacing Norway Bil og Motor Bloggen
325 -285 18 31 29 22 20 51 40P 64 50 325
9
 Thomas Asphaug
313
RacingLab Esports CarX
298 -312 58P 31 62PF 34P 74PF 59P 298
10
 Andreas Langberg
311
SimRacing Norway Polyalkemi
244 -366 32 39 35 37 52 49 244
11
 Gottlieb Wolter
384
FR13DA Sport
223 -387 24 30 47 54 68 223
12
 Tim Beilicke
321
Privateer
213 -397 32 58F 35 38 50 213
13
 Joseph Dimbylow
344
Privateer
203 -407 85F 118PF 203
14
 Nicolay Aagaard
303
RacingLab Esports KTM
175 -435 42 29 32 25 47 175
15
 Tom Van Put
317
Team Viktor
154 -456 29 35 32 26 32 154
16
 Tim Perry
383
Altitude Esports
142 -468 32 35 33 42 142
17
 Andre Wedderburn
315
Privateer
98 -512 46 52 98
18
 Øyvind Breivik
376
RacingLab Esports KTM
75 -535 27 33 15 75
19
 Alexander Mikalsen
306
RacingLab Esports CarX
68 -542 41 27 68
Pos Driver # Team Points To Ldr Rnd 1 Rnd 2 Rnd 3 Rnd 4 Rnd 5 Rnd 6 Rnd 7 Rnd 8 Rnd 9 Rnd 10 Points
 
Key
Winner
2nd place
3rd place
Other points position
Not classified, finished
Retired
Did not start (DNS)
Did not attend
P = Pole position
F = Fastest Lap