ARA F4 Championship

Season 3

Standings Details


Round 1
Circuito de Jerez - Ángel Nieto
Round 2
Silverstone Circuit
Round 3
Okayama International Circuit
Round 4
Mount Panorama Circuit
Round 5
Nürburgring Grand-Prix-Strecke
Round 6
Circuit de Spa-Francorchamps
Round 7
Snetterton Circuit
Round 8
Autodromo Internazionale del Mugello
Round 9
Sebring International Raceway
Round 10
Hockenheimring Baden-Württemberg
Pos Driver # Team Points To Ldr Rnd 1 Rnd 2 Rnd 3 Rnd 4 Rnd 5 Rnd 6 Rnd 7 Rnd 8 Rnd 9 Rnd 10 Points

Formula 4/Pro

1
 Veeti Welin
133
Wave Italy racing team
1041 0 106F 118P 130P 130PF 105 114 117F 110F 111F 1041
2
 Archie Heron
158
Alpha Esports
962 -79 113F 94 89 112 98 123P 104 81P 121 108 962
3
 Theodor Bergersen
1
Privateer
835 -206 109 109P 114 100 90 118P 99 96P 835
4
 Lewis Gordon
177
Privateer
699 -342 75 82 54 71 55 84 86 124 68 699
5
 Jordy Spetgens
181
Alpha Esports
685 -356 65 54 74 69 62 103 79 75 104P 685
6
 Harvey Jones
151
Alpha Esports
670 -371 90 82 118 81 113 122F 64 670
7
 Jordan Johnson
112
Apex Racing Academy
639 -402 100 88 85 90 88 95 93 639
8
 Calix Tsun Hei Poon
159
Z Calioth Racing
593 -448 83 89 106 123 92 100 593
9
 Valentin Amblard
144
Hyperion eSports
573 -468 58 49 87 92 89 67 70 61 573
10
 Selim Senturk
166
Team Yearone
566 -475 123P 79 60 74F 102 128 566
11
 Jentsen Adriaenssens
150
DFK Esports
561 -480 69 109 89 89 93 112 561
12
 Viktor Kulmala
169
Wave Italy racing team
421 -620 130 130F 64 97 421
13
 Enzo Lorenzato
107
Privateer
370 -671 75 77 87 63 68 370
14
 Axel Gouesmel
124
Deletraz Automotive by Majors Garage
330 -711 81 91 93 65 330
15
 Ole Chirsitian Oddstøl
115
OCM Racing
255 -786 130 125F 255
16
 Jahrome Lamey
116
Team Yearone
190 -851 58 49 83 190
17
 Connor Skudal
122
Privateer
63 -978 63 63

Formula 4/Am

1
 Tim Rutten
377
FuelCan Team Yearone
719 0 57 60 89PF 85PF 76 77 65 90PF 92PF 85P 719
2
 Lucias Labansen
324
Team Wossi
673 -46 75PF 80 68 75 89PF 63 66 78 79 673
3
 Jay Walsh
316
Privateer
630 -89 53 55 72 72 65 75PF 82PF 72 84 630
4
 Nick Polliard
313
H&T Motorsports
525 -194 49 48 63 66 72 70 78 79 525
5
 Gian Zoutewelle
335
Privateer
423 -296 53 85 64 69 71 81F 423
6
 David Gill
319
Rcklss Abndn
189 -530 44 71 74 189
7
 Tommy Plastow
311
Virtual Racing Compound
185 -534 55 75F 55 185
8
 Garret Spenst
321
Tri-State Racing
172 -547 50 57 65 172
9
 Tom Mynott
310
Track Limit Racing
169 -550 40 78P 51 169
10
 Chase Small
395
Track Limit Racing
95 -624 48 47 95
11
 Attila Tóth
329
Privateer
42 -677 42 42

Formula 4/Pro Am

1
 Aske Lauritsen
210
4Ever Racing
874 0 83 106P 89P 91 61 85 118PF 85 114P 103F 874
2
 Jelt Heldoorn
281
Privateer
844 -30 99P 78 90F 104P 106F 70 67 105PF 99F 93 844
3
 Alexander Mikalsen
206
RacingLab Esports
807 -67 76 87F 95 83 85 93 91 88 98 87P 807
4
 Mark van Daalen
233
FuelCan Team Yearone
723 -151 76 49 64 96F 81 83F 79 94 101 723
5
 Elven Degueldre
286
Hyperion eSports
683 -191 50 77 73 68 70 61 84 83 84 83 683
6
 Luan Hott
227
YouRaceBR W2 e-ProGP
594 -280 95F 44 77 78 68 74 85 73 594
7
 Darragh Adriaenssens
249
DFK Esports
439 -435 75 75 58 82P 75 74 439
8
 Mac McFarquhar
287
Reiter Engineering Esports
437 -437 83 53 92 110 99P 437
9
 Seth Lee
219
Privateer
294 -580 83 84 61 66 294
10
 Marc Aurich Garcia
297
Astro Racing
277 -597 67 69 78 63 277
11
 Elvis Reis
203
YouRaceBR W2 e-ProGP
212 -662 42 43 59 68 212
12
 Rudi Åvitsland
269
RacingLab Esports
124 -750 64 60 124
13
 Tom Poggi
251
No Limits SimRacing Academy
118 -756 52 66 118
14
 Ray Aguilar
272
Track Limit Racing
53 -821 53 53
Pos Driver # Team Points To Ldr Rnd 1 Rnd 2 Rnd 3 Rnd 4 Rnd 5 Rnd 6 Rnd 7 Rnd 8 Rnd 9 Rnd 10 Points
 
Key
Winner
2nd place
3rd place
Other points position
Not classified, finished
Retired
Did not start (DNS)
Did not attend
P = Pole position
F = Fastest Lap